Business property near harbour, featuring offices, reception, ablutions, and paved parking. ERF size: 1122 m². Price: N$ 2,285,000.
This ideally located business property is situated close to the harbour and heavy industrial area offering offices, reception area, ablutions, paved parking.
ERF Size 1122 square meter
N$ 2 285 000.00
Listed for sale at N$2,285,000
Price increased by 15.1% to N$2,630,000
Walvis Bay Central serves as the primary commercial and administrative hub of Namibia's premier port city, offering strategic proximity to international logistics corridors and essential business support services.
* Distances and amenities are approximate.