Commercial property with multiple offices, boardrooms, storerooms, and ablution blocks. Includes a two-bedroom flat and paved yard. Zoned for General Business.
Well located Commercial Property perfect for offices or to trade or Campus. This property offers:
Ground Floor: Reception 2 Offices Boardroom Storeroom Large Office and Toilets
Loft: Library - Board Room 2 Large Offices/boardrooms Storeroom 1 Office
Outside: 1 Room with shower 2 Rooms only 1 Ablution Block with showers and toilets 2bedroom Flat Ablution Block with toilets 1 Office 2 Boardrooms storeroom. Paved Yard and zoned General Business
Listed for sale at N$7,999,000
Price increased by 25.0% to N$10,000,000
Walvis Bay Central serves as the primary commercial and administrative hub of Namibia's premier port city, offering strategic proximity to international logistics corridors and essential business support services.
* Distances and amenities are approximate.