Resort-style living in Klein Windhoek's Am Hügel complex, with open-plan living, fireplace and chef's kitchen opening to an entertainment area with swimming pool — three beds, three baths, double garage.
Klein Windhoek - For Sale - N$6 600 000.00
Luxury unit for sale in the ever so popular Am Hugel complex
The super luxurious and modern unit offers
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
Scullery
Study nook
Kitchen with open plan dining and spacious living area with fire place.
All living areas on the lower level open up to the garden, entertainment area and swimming pool
Double garage
Swimming pool
BC and Rates and Taxes N$ 7500.00
Andreya 0811282424
Listed for sale at N$6,800,000
Price reduced by 2.9% to N$6,600,000
MyProperty Benchmark Indicator: Data-driven comparison vs similar active properties
Based on 24 listings in Klein Windhoek
Insight
Priced close to the median for similar properties.