Sophisticated city-edge living in Klein Windhoek’s Am Weinberg Estate with spa, boutique dining and 24/7 security. Fully furnished villa with home office, splash pool and three en-suite bedrooms.
To Let- Am Weinberg Estate
Klein Windhoek
N$ 110 000 p/m + deposit ( FULLY FURNISH)
Exquisite Luxury Villa – A Masterpiece of Elegance and Comfort
!!️Located in a prime area, this stunning villa offers the ultimate blend of luxury and convenience. It’s situated just steps away from top-tier amenities including a
-5 ⭐️spa
-Boutique Hotel
-Restaurants
-basement parking
Perfect for the high proffesionals/ambassadors
This Luxury Villa offers:
- 3 beautifull bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms
- Home office with incredible views
- Modern design kitchen with high end finished
-Open plan Living area with Dining
-indoor fire place
- Spacious separate scullery with a walk-in pantry
- Outside patio with a splash pool & deck
- Stainless steel build in braai
-Double garage with a Large store room
- Airconditioning throughout with under floor heating
Unparalleled Luxury: Fully Furnished Villa in Klein Windhoek with Exquisite Interior Design and Premium-Quality Furniture"
!!️24/7 Top-Tier security with guards and CCTV monitoring
Listed for rent at N$110,000
Price reduced by 13.6% to N$95,000
MyProperty Benchmark Indicator: Data-driven comparison vs similar active properties
Based on 32 listings in Windhoek (town)
Insight
Priced above the median for similar properties in the area.
Benchmark uses town-level data where suburb sample size is limited. Premium areas may trade above town averages - check with the agent for local guidance.